OZO BOULINGAS vs Sakerta
Company comparison by financial indicators, employees and other data
General information
Company code
302347198
305781794
Legal form
Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė
Mažoji bendrija
Status
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
NACE activity
Sporto klubų veikla
Sporto klubų veikla
Ownership form
Privati užsienio kapitalo
Privati užsienio kapitalo
Registration date
2009-06-08
2021-05-31
Company size category
Smulki
Mikro
Company age
17 y. 4 mo.
5 y. 5 mo.
Finances and debts
Revenue
2,313,031 €
6,115 €
Annual revenue change
-2%
-68%
Profit margin
19.5%
24.6%
Profit
450,309 €
1,503 €
Revenue per employee
62,514 €
-
Current SODRA debt
0 €
0 €
Current VMI debt
0 €
0 €
Days of debt to SODRA per year
18
0
Employees
Number of employees
37
0
Annual change in employees
-8%
-
Average salary
1346 €
-
Average wage vs sector average
101%
-
Annual change in average wage
16%
-
Employee turnover rate
93.5%
-
Other comparisons
Managed vehicles
0
0
Managed brands
0
0
Press mentions
0
0
Scoris Rating
+3
+4
Scoris ECO index
B
C
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|
| OZO BOULINGAS, UAB profile | Sakerta, MB profile | |
| General information | ||
| Company code | 302347198 | 305781794 |
| Company name | OZO BOULINGAS, UAB | Sakerta, MB |
| Legal form | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė | Mažoji bendrija |
| Status | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas |
| NACE activity | Sporto klubų veikla | Sporto klubų veikla |
| Ownership form | Privati užsienio kapitalo | Privati užsienio kapitalo |
| Registration date | 2009-06-08 | 2021-05-31 |
| Company age | 17 y. 4 mo. | 5 y. 5 mo. |
| Company size category | Smulki | Mikro |
| Finances and debts | ||
| Revenue | 2,313,031 € | 6,115 € |
| Annual revenue change | -2% | -68% |
| Profit | 450,309 € | 1,503 € |
| Profit margin | 19.5% | 24.6% |
| Revenue per employee | 62,514 € | - |
| Current SODRA debt | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current VMI debt | 0 € | 0 € |
| Days of debt to SODRA per year | 18 | 0 |
| Employees | ||
| Number of employees | 37 | 0 |
| Annual change in number of employees | -8% | - |
| Average salary | 1346 € | - |
| Salary compared to sector average | 101% | - |
| Change in average wage per year | 16% | - |
| Employee turnover rate | 93.5% | - |
| Other comparisons | ||
| Managed vehicles | 0 | 0 |
| Managed brands | 0 | 0 |
| Press mentions | 0 | 0 |
| Scoris Rating | +3 | +4 |
| Scoris ECO index | B | C |