Maisto kaimynai vs Tėvukas suši
Company comparison by financial indicators, employees and other data
General information
Company code
306090655
306160096
Legal form
Mažoji bendrija
Mažoji bendrija
Status
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
NACE activity
Restoranų veikla
Restoranų veikla
Ownership form
Privati be užsienio kapitalo
Privati be užsienio kapitalo
Registration date
2022-05-27
2022-10-13
Company size category
Smulki
Mikro
Company age
4 y. 5 mo.
4 y.
Finances and debts
Revenue
384,373 €
119,171 €
Annual revenue change
237%
87%
Profit margin
0.1%
2.0%
Profit
403 €
2,396 €
Revenue per employee
22,610 €
17,024 €
Current SODRA debt
0 €
0 €
Current VMI debt
114 €
0 €
Days of debt to SODRA per year
0
14
Employees
Number of employees
17
7
Annual change in employees
78%
200%
Average salary
1082 €
1260 €
Average wage vs sector average
91%
105%
Annual change in average wage
100%
-
Employee turnover rate
79.5%
77.9%
Other comparisons
Managed vehicles
0
0
Managed brands
1
0
Press mentions
0
0
Scoris Rating
+6
+7
Scoris ECO index
D
D
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|
| Maisto kaimynai, MB profile | Tėvukas suši, MB profile | |
| General information | ||
| Company code | 306090655 | 306160096 |
| Company name | Maisto kaimynai, MB | Tėvukas suši, MB |
| Legal form | Mažoji bendrija | Mažoji bendrija |
| Status | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas |
| NACE activity | Restoranų veikla | Restoranų veikla |
| Ownership form | Privati be užsienio kapitalo | Privati be užsienio kapitalo |
| Registration date | 2022-05-27 | 2022-10-13 |
| Company age | 4 y. 5 mo. | 4 y. |
| Company size category | Smulki | Mikro |
| Finances and debts | ||
| Revenue | 384,373 € | 119,171 € |
| Annual revenue change | 237% | 87% |
| Profit | 403 € | 2,396 € |
| Profit margin | 0.1% | 2.0% |
| Revenue per employee | 22,610 € | 17,024 € |
| Current SODRA debt | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current VMI debt | 114 € | 0 € |
| Days of debt to SODRA per year | 0 | 14 |
| Employees | ||
| Number of employees | 17 | 7 |
| Annual change in number of employees | 78% | 200% |
| Average salary | 1082 € | 1260 € |
| Salary compared to sector average | 91% | 105% |
| Change in average wage per year | 100% | - |
| Employee turnover rate | 79.5% | 77.9% |
| Other comparisons | ||
| Managed vehicles | 0 | 0 |
| Managed brands | 1 | 0 |
| Press mentions | 0 | 0 |
| Scoris Rating | +6 | +7 |
| Scoris ECO index | D | D |