Garanto luitas vs Pavelo projektai
Company comparison by financial indicators, employees and other data
General information
Company code
306256130
306303142
Legal form
Mažoji bendrija
Mažoji bendrija
Status
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas
NACE activity
Naujų pastatų statyba
Naujų pastatų statyba
Ownership form
Privati be užsienio kapitalo
Privati be užsienio kapitalo
Registration date
2023-02-22
2023-04-19
Company size category
Smulki
Mikro
Company age
3 y. 8 mo.
3 y. 6 mo.
Finances and debts
Revenue
298,810 €
1,049,852 €
Annual revenue change
61%
105%
Profit margin
1.8%
4.7%
Profit
5,455 €
49,109 €
Revenue per employee
19,921 €
149,979 €
Current SODRA debt
0 €
0 €
Current VMI debt
0 €
0 €
Days of debt to SODRA per year
10
3
Employees
Number of employees
15
7
Annual change in employees
133%
200%
Average salary
1407 €
1156 €
Average wage vs sector average
94%
78%
Annual change in average wage
24%
-
Employee turnover rate
54.1%
22.2%
Other comparisons
Managed vehicles
5
3
Managed brands
0
0
Press mentions
0
0
Scoris Rating
+5
+6
Scoris ECO index
F
D
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|
| Garanto luitas, MB profile | Pavelo projektai, MB profile | |
| General information | ||
| Company code | 306256130 | 306303142 |
| Company name | Garanto luitas, MB | Pavelo projektai, MB |
| Legal form | Mažoji bendrija | Mažoji bendrija |
| Status | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas | Teisinis statusas neįregistruotas |
| NACE activity | Naujų pastatų statyba | Naujų pastatų statyba |
| Ownership form | Privati be užsienio kapitalo | Privati be užsienio kapitalo |
| Registration date | 2023-02-22 | 2023-04-19 |
| Company age | 3 y. 8 mo. | 3 y. 6 mo. |
| Company size category | Smulki | Mikro |
| Finances and debts | ||
| Revenue | 298,810 € | 1,049,852 € |
| Annual revenue change | 61% | 105% |
| Profit | 5,455 € | 49,109 € |
| Profit margin | 1.8% | 4.7% |
| Revenue per employee | 19,921 € | 149,979 € |
| Current SODRA debt | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current VMI debt | 0 € | 0 € |
| Days of debt to SODRA per year | 10 | 3 |
| Employees | ||
| Number of employees | 15 | 7 |
| Annual change in number of employees | 133% | 200% |
| Average salary | 1407 € | 1156 € |
| Salary compared to sector average | 94% | 78% |
| Change in average wage per year | 24% | - |
| Employee turnover rate | 54.1% | 22.2% |
| Other comparisons | ||
| Managed vehicles | 5 | 3 |
| Managed brands | 0 | 0 |
| Press mentions | 0 | 0 |
| Scoris Rating | +5 | +6 |
| Scoris ECO index | F | D |