Autremis - Company finances
|
EUR
|
2018
From: 2018-01-01
To: 2018-12-31
|
2019
From: 2019-01-01
To: 2019-12-31
|
2020
From: 2020-01-01
To: 2020-12-31
|
2021
From: 2021-01-01
To: 2021-12-31
|
2022
From: 2022-01-01
To: 2022-12-31
|
2023
From: 2023-01-01
To: 2023-12-31
|
2024
From: 2024-01-01
To: 2024-12-31
|
2025
From: 2025-01-01
To: 2025-12-31
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Financial data
|
||||||||
| Sales revenue | 44,892 | 45,912 | 44,881 | 56,259 | 72,655 | 92,132 | 103,814 | 115,809 |
| Profit before tax | -13,800 | -21,316 | -14,777 | -13,898 | -16,266 | -16,727 | -9,370 | -22,959 |
| Net profit | -13,800 | -21,316 | -14,777 | -13,898 | -16,266 | -16,727 | -9,370 | -22,959 |
| Equity | -19,653 | -20,968 | -31,584 | -45,482 | -113 | -4,840 | -2,211 | -15,122 |
| Liabilities | - | - | - | - | 7,478 | 9,231 | 3,543 | 16,664 |
| Non-current assets | 0 | 1,466 | 1,466 | 4,321 | 4,001 | 3,681 | 3,681 | 6,969 |
| Current assets | 3,357 | 2,234 | 5,774 | 6,382 | 3,364 | 710 | -2,349 | -5,427 |
| Total assets | 3,357 | 3,700 | 7,240 | 10,703 | 7,365 | 4,391 | 1,332 | 1,542 |
|
Taxes paid
|
||||||||
| STI taxes | - | - | - | - | - | 8,930 | 10,997 | 16,219 |
| Social insurance contributions | - | - | - | - | - | 7,695 | 9,320 | 12,553 |
|
Financial indicators
|
||||||||
| Revenue change y/y | +0.8% | +2.3% | -2.2% | +25.4% | +29.1% | +26.8% | +12.7% | +11.6% |
| ROA Return on Assets (ROA). The ratio of net profit to assets. Indicates the company's efficiency. | -411.1% | -576.1% | -204.1% | -129.9% | -220.9% | -380.9% | -703.5% | -1488.9% |
| ROE Return on equity. The ratio of net profit to equity. Shows the return to shareholders. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Profit margin Net profit margin. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | -30.7% | -46.4% | -32.9% | -24.7% | -22.4% | -18.2% | -9.0% | -19.8% |
| EBT% EBT (Earnings Before Taxes) to revenue ratio. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | -30.7% | -46.4% | -32.9% | -24.7% | -22.4% | -18.2% | -9.0% | -19.8% |
| Liabilities/Equity The debt-to-equity ratio shows the company's capital structure. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Revenue per employee Ratio of revenue to the average annual number of employees. Indicates company efficiency. | 10,164 | 11,977 | 10,560 | 15,700 | 18,164 | 23,033 | 23,957 | 23,162 |
Sales revenue
See Scoris data in Google Search
Mark Scoris as a favorite source. One click, no registration.
Autremis - Social security debts
| From | To | Debt, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-19 | 2026-01-19 | 374.09 |
| 2025-07-01 | 2025-07-08 | 4.52 |
| 2025-06-11 | 2025-06-11 | 142.93 |
| 2025-06-08 | 2025-06-09 | 4.63 |
| 2025-06-03 | 2025-06-04 | 4.63 |
| 2024-12-17 | 2024-12-20 | 717.99 |
| 2024-11-26 | 2024-11-26 | 143.05 |
| 2024-11-04 | 2024-11-10 | 5.30 |
| 2024-06-18 | 2024-06-25 | 373.87 |
| 2024-01-16 | 2024-01-17 | 438.00 |
| 2023-10-12 | 2023-10-15 | 153.91 |
| 2023-08-18 | 2023-08-22 | 120.19 |
| 2023-08-17 | 2023-08-17 | 728.50 |
| 2023-08-01 | 2023-08-16 | 31.74 |
| 2023-06-01 | 2023-06-14 | 176.67 |
| 2023-05-16 | 2023-05-31 | 118.04 |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023-05-14 | 118.04 |
| 2023-05-02 | 2023-05-03 | 59.41 |
| 2023-04-25 | 2023-04-28 | 59.41 |
| 2023-04-19 | 2023-04-24 | 58.63 |
| 2023-04-18 | 2023-04-18 | 712.81 |
| 2023-04-03 | 2023-04-17 | 58.63 |
| 2023-03-01 | 2023-03-15 | 117.26 |
| 2023-02-21 | 2023-02-28 | 58.63 |
| 2023-02-17 | 2023-02-20 | 712.65 |
| 2023-02-06 | 2023-02-16 | 58.63 |
| 2023-02-01 | 2023-02-03 | 58.63 |
| 2023-01-17 | 2023-01-23 | 122.69 |
| 2023-01-03 | 2023-01-12 | 122.69 |
| 2022-12-21 | 2023-01-02 | 71.74 |
| 2022-12-16 | 2022-12-20 | 63.46 |
| 2022-12-01 | 2022-12-12 | 63.46 |
| 2022-11-21 | 2022-11-30 | 12.51 |
| 2022-11-17 | 2022-11-18 | 12.51 |
| 2022-11-03 | 2022-11-13 | 12.51 |
| 2022-08-23 | 2022-08-29 | 514.38 |
| 2022-05-20 | 2022-05-23 | 45.91 |
| 2022-05-18 | 2022-05-19 | 110.57 |
| 2022-05-17 | 2022-05-17 | 490.24 |
| 2022-05-11 | 2022-05-15 | 489.52 |
| 2022-05-03 | 2022-05-10 | 533.60 |
| 2022-04-19 | 2022-05-02 | 482.65 |
| 2022-01-18 | 2022-01-20 | 65.75 |
| 2021-12-16 | 2021-12-21 | 52.49 |
| 2021-11-16 | 2021-11-21 | 9.46 |
Autremis - VMI tax arrears
| From | To | Overdue, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-13 | 31.19 |
| 2026-08-09 | 2026-08-12 | 1.19 |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-08 | 0.68 |
| 2026-08-02 | 2026-08-06 | 628.68 |
| 2026-06-05 | 2026-06-05 | 30.0 |
| 2026-05-13 | 2026-05-25 | 30.0 |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026-04-23 | 27.82 |
| 2026-01-29 | 2026-02-21 | 0.14 |
| 2026-01-22 | 2026-01-28 | 0.93 |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025-12-09 | 0.17 |
| 2025-11-07 | 2025-11-18 | 30.0 |
| 2025-09-12 | 2025-09-14 | 31.64 |
| 2025-08-28 | 2025-09-11 | 0.74 |
| 2025-08-10 | 2025-08-25 | 0.74 |
| 2025-08-09 | 2025-08-09 | 30.0 |
| 2025-07-30 | 2025-08-08 | 0.74 |
| 2025-07-28 | 2025-07-29 | 753.21 |
| 2025-07-01 | 2025-07-20 | 1091.97 |
| 2025-06-28 | 2025-06-30 | 1090.52 |
| 2025-06-02 | 2025-06-12 | 0.79 |
| 2025-05-31 | 2025-06-01 | 0.34 |
| 2025-05-29 | 2025-05-30 | 557.75 |
| 2025-05-28 | 2025-05-28 | 0.19 |
| 2025-02-04 | 2025-02-10 | 0.15 |
| 2025-02-02 | 2025-02-03 | 208.55 |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025-02-01 | 207.15 |
| 2025-01-30 | 2025-01-30 | 2.95 |
| 2025-01-24 | 2025-01-24 | 194.75 |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025-01-23 | 0.75 |
| 2025-01-15 | 2025-01-16 | 22.07 |
| 2025-01-08 | 2025-01-14 | 0.07 |
| 2025-01-01 | 2025-01-07 | 38.86 |
| 2024-12-21 | 2024-12-30 | 37.53 |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024-12-20 | 37.55 |
| 2024-10-15 | 2024-10-16 | 23.45 |
| 2024-10-01 | 2024-10-14 | 1.45 |
VMI debt information has been collected since 2024-10-07. Debts for older periods will not be displayed.
Analysis of the company's financial position
This description was generated by artificial intelligence.
Report if inaccurate.
Autremis, MB (code 302865365) is a Small partnership engaged in repair and maintenance of motor vehicles. In 2025, the company generated EUR 115.8K in revenue, up 11.6% year on year and 25.7% over two years. Despite this growth, profitability remained negative: net loss widened to EUR 23.0K in 2025 from EUR 9.4K in 2024 and EUR 16.7K in 2023, with the profit margin moving from -18.2% in 2023 to -9.0% in 2024 before deteriorating to -19.8% in 2025. The balance sheet remained very small, with total assets of EUR 1.5K, equity of EUR -15.1K and liabilities of EUR 16.7K at year-end 2025. Over the last three years, revenue rose steadily from EUR 92.1K in 2023 to EUR 103.8K in 2024 and EUR 115.8K in 2025, while losses became deeper in the latest year. Revenue per employee was EUR 23.2K in 2025, while profit per employee was negative at EUR -4.6K. Several balance-sheet ratios are distorted by the very small and negative equity base, so they should be interpreted cautiously.