Jurama - Company finances
|
EUR
|
2018
From: 2018-04-23
To: 2018-12-31
|
2019
From: 2019-01-01
To: 2019-12-31
|
2020
From: 2020-01-01
To: 2020-12-31
|
2021
From: 2021-01-01
To: 2021-12-31
|
2022
From: 2022-01-01
To: 2022-12-31
|
2023
From: 2023-01-01
To: 2023-12-31
|
2024
From: 2024-01-01
To: 2024-12-31
|
2025
From: 2025-01-01
To: 2025-12-31
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Financial data
|
||||||||
| Sales revenue | 116,897 | 54,453 | 56,768 | 9,434 | 14,034 | 4,160 | - | 2,569,693 |
| Profit before tax | 51,824 | 2,242 | -16,452 | -7,775 | -9,564 | -35,721 | -139,891 | 541,580 |
| Net profit | 51,824 | 2,077 | -16,452 | -7,775 | -9,564 | -35,721 | -139,891 | 488,299 |
| Equity | 56,824 | 58,901 | 42,449 | 34,674 | 25,110 | -10,611 | -109,502 | 378,797 |
| Liabilities | 242 | 6,783 | 7,576 | 608 | 29,038 | 641,789 | 1,843,418 | 870,112 |
| Non-current assets | 52,299 | 9,199 | 2,250 | 1,801 | 0 | 0 | 9,960 | 1,067,222 |
| Current assets | 4,512 | 56,485 | 47,775 | 33,481 | 54,148 | 631,178 | 1,723,956 | 181,687 |
| Total assets | 56,811 | 65,684 | 50,025 | 35,282 | 54,148 | 631,178 | 1,733,916 | 1,248,909 |
|
Taxes paid
|
||||||||
| STI taxes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 331,685 |
| Social insurance contributions | - | - | - | - | - | - | 536 | 1,060 |
|
Financial indicators
|
||||||||
| Revenue change y/y | - | -53.4% | +4.3% | -83.4% | +48.8% | -70.4% | - | - |
| ROA Return on Assets (ROA). The ratio of net profit to assets. Indicates the company's efficiency. | 91.2% | 3.2% | -32.9% | -22.0% | -17.7% | -5.7% | -8.1% | 39.1% |
| ROE Return on equity. The ratio of net profit to equity. Shows the return to shareholders. | 91.2% | 3.5% | -38.8% | -22.4% | -38.1% | - | - | 128.9% |
| Profit margin Net profit margin. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | 44.3% | 3.8% | -29.0% | -82.4% | -68.1% | -858.7% | - | 19.0% |
| EBT% EBT (Earnings Before Taxes) to revenue ratio. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | 44.3% | 4.1% | -29.0% | -82.4% | -68.1% | -858.7% | - | 21.1% |
| Liabilities/Equity The debt-to-equity ratio shows the company's capital structure. | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | - | - | 2.3 |
| Revenue per employee Ratio of revenue to the average annual number of employees. Indicates company efficiency. | 58,449 | 16,755 | 18,923 | 3,145 | 6,237 | 1,997 | - | 833,423 |
Sales revenue
See Scoris data in Google Search
Mark Scoris as a favorite source. One click, no registration.
Jurama - Social security debts
| From | To | Debt, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | 2026-08-24 | 19.96 |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-19 | 362.40 |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026-01-19 | 503.40 |
| 2025-02-10 | 2025-02-10 | 0.06 |
| 2025-01-16 | 2025-02-03 | 0.06 |
| 2024-10-29 | 2024-11-06 | 1.11 |
| 2024-10-24 | 2024-10-27 | 1.11 |
| 2024-08-19 | 2024-08-20 | 479.15 |
| 2024-07-16 | 2024-07-17 | 480.01 |
| 2024-06-18 | 2024-07-15 | 0.86 |
| 2024-04-23 | 2024-05-02 | 0.86 |
| 2024-03-18 | 2024-03-20 | 479.15 |
| 2023-07-26 | 2023-08-15 | 0.17 |
| 2023-07-24 | 2023-07-25 | 0.18 |
| 2023-05-16 | 2023-05-17 | 194.86 |
| 2022-08-23 | 2022-09-05 | 0.49 |
| 2022-07-25 | 2022-07-31 | 0.49 |
| 2022-05-17 | 2022-05-24 | 180.10 |
Jurama - VMI tax arrears
The company had no tax arrears (debts) to the State Tax Inspectorate
VMI debt information has been collected since 2024-10-07. Debts for older periods will not be displayed.