Inlava - Company finances
|
EUR
|
2024
From: 2024-08-27
To: 2024-12-31
|
2025
From: 2025-01-01
To: 2025-12-31
|
|---|---|---|
|
Financial data
|
||
| Sales revenue | 13,237 | 15,218 |
| Profit before tax | - | - |
| Net profit | 12,757 | 2,388 |
| Equity | 12,758 | 15,146 |
| Liabilities | 0 | 2,556 |
| Non-current assets | 0 | 12,867 |
| Current assets | 12,758 | 4,835 |
| Total assets | 12,758 | 17,702 |
|
Financial indicators
|
||
| Revenue change y/y | - | +15.0% |
| ROA Return on Assets (ROA). The ratio of net profit to assets. Indicates the company's efficiency. | 100.0% | 13.5% |
| ROE Return on equity. The ratio of net profit to equity. Shows the return to shareholders. | 100.0% | 15.8% |
| Profit margin Net profit margin. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | 96.4% | 15.7% |
| EBT% EBT (Earnings Before Taxes) to revenue ratio. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | - | - |
| Liabilities/Equity The debt-to-equity ratio shows the company's capital structure. | - | 0.2 |
| Revenue per employee Ratio of revenue to the average annual number of employees. Indicates company efficiency. | - | - |
Sales revenue
See Scoris data in Google Search
Mark Scoris as a favorite source. One click, no registration.
Inlava - Social security debts
The amount of overdue SODRA debt for the company Inlava as of the last working day is: 795 €
| From | To | Debt, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | 2026-10-09 | 795.33 |
| 2026-10-03 | 2026-10-05 | 795.33 |
| 2026-09-26 | 2026-09-28 | 714.85 |
| 2026-09-20 | 2026-09-21 | 714.85 |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-17 | 714.85 |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-09-02 | 714.85 |
| 2026-08-03 | 2026-08-31 | 634.37 |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-08-02 | 635.81 |
| 2026-07-01 | 2026-07-31 | 555.33 |
| 2026-06-02 | 2026-06-30 | 474.85 |
| 2026-05-03 | 2026-06-01 | 394.37 |
| 2026-04-01 | 2026-04-30 | 313.89 |
| 2026-03-03 | 2026-03-31 | 233.41 |
| 2026-02-03 | 2026-03-02 | 152.93 |
| 2026-01-01 | 2026-02-02 | 72.45 |
Inlava - VMI tax arrears
As of 2026-10-11, the amount of overdue STI tax debt of the company Inlava is: 41 €
| From | To | Overdue, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | 2026-10-11 | 40.56 |
| 2026-10-07 | 2026-10-10 | 40.56 |
| 2026-10-05 | 2026-10-06 | 40.56 |
| 2026-10-02 | 2026-10-04 | 40.51 |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-10-01 | 40.51 |
| 2026-09-27 | 2026-09-28 | 0.4 |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-26 | 0.4 |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | 0.4 |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-22 | 199.25 |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-09-09 | 198.85 |
| 2026-08-02 | 2026-08-31 | 197.3 |
| 2026-06-19 | 2026-08-01 | 195.15 |
VMI debt information has been collected since 2024-10-07. Debts for older periods will not be displayed.
Analysis of the company's financial position
This description was generated by artificial intelligence.
Report if inaccurate.
Inlava, MB (code 306978346) is a Lithuanian small partnership operating in amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. In financial year 2025, revenue reached €15.2K, up 15.0% year on year from €13.2K in 2024. Profitability was weaker than in the previous period: net profit fell from €12.8K in 2024 to €2.4K in 2025, and the margin narrowed to 15.7%. The 2024 figures cover a 126-day period, so the two years are not directly comparable on an identical time basis. Even so, the latest results show a business with modest turnover and positive earnings, but lower profitability than a year earlier. At the end of 2025, total assets stood at €17.7K, supported by €15.1K of equity and €2.6K of liabilities. Long-term assets amounted to €12.9K and short-term assets to €4.8K. The balance sheet structure remained strong, with an equity ratio of 85.6% and debt-to-equity of 0.17. Asset turnover was 0.86x, while ROE was 15.8% and ROA 13.5% in 2025.