Divyluka - Company finances
|
EUR
|
2018
From: 2018-01-01
To: 2018-12-31
|
2019
From: 2019-01-01
To: 2019-12-31
|
2020
From: 2020-01-01
To: 2020-12-31
|
2021
From: 2021-01-01
To: 2021-12-31
|
2022
From: 2022-01-01
To: 2022-12-31
|
2023
From: 2023-01-01
To: 2023-12-31
|
2024
From: 2024-01-01
To: 2024-12-31
|
2025
From: 2025-01-01
To: 2025-12-31
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Financial data
|
||||||||
| Sales revenue | 206,711 | 413,992 | 137,874 | 103,171 | 122,712 | 114,952 | 103,268 | 126,529 |
| Profit before tax | -1,640 | 58,229 | -28,795 | -15,553 | 643 | -34,793 | -68,101 | -19,209 |
| Net profit | -1,640 | 55,397 | -28,795 | -15,553 | 611 | -34,793 | -68,101 | -19,209 |
| Equity | 105,421 | 160,819 | 128,728 | 113,175 | 113,782 | 78,991 | 10,890 | -8,319 |
| Liabilities | 74,872 | 19,254 | 21,645 | 17,044 | 27,552 | 142,323 | 196,616 | 184,870 |
| Non-current assets | 18,244 | 23,713 | 39,824 | 36,406 | 47,154 | 176,161 | 151,567 | 127,947 |
| Current assets | 162,049 | 156,360 | 113,845 | 97,109 | 97,476 | 48,449 | 55,784 | 48,604 |
| Total assets | 180,293 | 180,073 | 153,669 | 133,515 | 144,630 | 224,610 | 207,351 | 176,551 |
|
Taxes paid
|
||||||||
| STI taxes | - | - | - | - | - | 8,360 | 6,155 | 13,460 |
| Social insurance contributions | - | - | - | - | - | 9,053 | 7,363 | - |
|
Financial indicators
|
||||||||
| Revenue change y/y | -13.0% | +100.3% | -66.7% | -25.2% | +18.9% | -6.3% | -10.2% | +22.5% |
| ROA Return on Assets (ROA). The ratio of net profit to assets. Indicates the company's efficiency. | -0.9% | 30.8% | -18.7% | -11.6% | 0.4% | -15.5% | -32.8% | -10.9% |
| ROE Return on equity. The ratio of net profit to equity. Shows the return to shareholders. | -1.6% | 34.4% | -22.4% | -13.7% | 0.5% | -44.0% | -625.4% | - |
| Profit margin Net profit margin. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | -0.8% | 13.4% | -20.9% | -15.1% | 0.5% | -30.3% | -65.9% | -15.2% |
| EBT% EBT (Earnings Before Taxes) to revenue ratio. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | -0.8% | 14.1% | -20.9% | -15.1% | 0.5% | -30.3% | -65.9% | -15.2% |
| Liabilities/Equity The debt-to-equity ratio shows the company's capital structure. | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 18.1 | - |
| Revenue per employee Ratio of revenue to the average annual number of employees. Indicates company efficiency. | 22,550 | 44,756 | 16,712 | 18,478 | 21,978 | 27,588 | 29,505 | 63,265 |
Sales revenue
See Scoris data in Google Search
Mark Scoris as a favorite source. One click, no registration.
Divyluka - Social security debts
| From | To | Debt, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | 2026-10-05 | 0.12 |
| 2026-09-26 | 2026-09-28 | 0.12 |
| 2026-09-20 | 2026-09-21 | 0.12 |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-17 | 0.12 |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-07 | 0.12 |
| 2026-08-23 | 2026-09-02 | 0.12 |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-19 | 0.12 |
| 2026-07-19 | 2026-08-06 | 0.12 |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-17 | 0.12 |
| 2026-06-16 | 2026-07-12 | 0.12 |
| 2026-05-17 | 2026-06-08 | 0.12 |
| 2026-05-03 | 2026-05-07 | 0.12 |
| 2026-04-20 | 2026-04-29 | 0.12 |
| 2026-03-29 | 2026-04-09 | 0.12 |
| 2026-03-17 | 2026-03-27 | 0.12 |
| 2026-02-18 | 2026-03-09 | 0.12 |
| 2026-01-21 | 2026-02-09 | 0.12 |
| 2025-12-16 | 2025-12-18 | 111.43 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025-12-15 | 0.83 |
| 2025-10-23 | 2025-11-09 | 0.83 |
| 2025-09-23 | 2025-09-24 | 4.55 |
| 2025-09-16 | 2025-09-22 | 369.99 |
| 2025-09-07 | 2025-09-15 | 4.55 |
| 2025-08-31 | 2025-09-03 | 4.55 |
| 2025-08-19 | 2025-08-29 | 4.55 |
| 2025-07-24 | 2025-08-07 | 4.55 |
| 2025-07-16 | 2025-07-23 | 4.46 |
| 2025-06-17 | 2025-07-07 | 4.46 |
| 2025-06-08 | 2025-06-08 | 4.46 |
| 2025-05-16 | 2025-06-04 | 4.46 |
| 2025-05-04 | 2025-05-11 | 4.46 |
| 2025-04-16 | 2025-04-30 | 4.46 |
| 2025-03-18 | 2025-04-13 | 0.02 |
| 2025-02-18 | 2025-03-09 | 0.02 |
| 2025-01-16 | 2025-02-10 | 0.02 |
| 2025-01-02 | 2025-01-12 | 0.02 |
| 2024-12-22 | 2024-12-31 | 0.02 |
| 2024-12-17 | 2024-12-20 | 0.02 |
| 2024-11-18 | 2024-12-10 | 0.02 |
| 2024-10-16 | 2024-11-11 | 0.02 |
| 2024-09-17 | 2024-10-13 | 0.02 |
| 2024-08-19 | 2024-09-12 | 0.02 |
| 2024-07-24 | 2024-08-12 | 0.02 |
| 2024-04-23 | 2024-05-09 | 5.19 |
| 2024-04-16 | 2024-04-22 | 3.64 |
| 2024-03-18 | 2024-03-26 | 0.63 |
| 2024-02-19 | 2024-03-06 | 0.63 |
| 2024-01-23 | 2024-02-07 | 0.63 |
| 2024-01-16 | 2024-01-22 | 645.58 |
| 2023-11-16 | 2024-01-07 | 0.07 |
| 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-05 | 0.07 |
| 2023-10-25 | 2023-10-25 | 0.07 |
| 2023-08-17 | 2023-09-10 | 9.53 |
| 2022-07-18 | 2022-07-19 | 747.53 |
| 2022-05-17 | 2022-06-12 | 0.04 |
| 2022-04-25 | 2022-05-09 | 0.04 |
| 2022-02-17 | 2022-02-20 | 24.30 |
Divyluka - VMI tax arrears
| From | To | Overdue, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | 2025-10-24 | 0.2 |
| 2025-10-23 | 2025-10-23 | 1.57 |
| 2025-10-15 | 2025-10-22 | 1.65 |
| 2025-09-30 | 2025-10-14 | 0.28 |
| 2025-09-28 | 2025-09-29 | 264.0 |
| 2025-09-13 | 2025-09-23 | 1.35 |
| 2025-08-01 | 2025-08-09 | 1.35 |
| 2025-07-28 | 2025-07-28 | 1946.98 |
| 2025-04-28 | 2025-04-28 | 272.51 |
VMI debt information has been collected since 2024-10-07. Debts for older periods will not be displayed.
Analysis of the company's financial position
This description was generated by artificial intelligence.
Report if inaccurate.
Divyluka, UAB (code 302661786) is a Private Limited Liability Company operating in repair and maintenance of motor vehicles. In the latest financial year, 2025, the company generated revenue of €126.5K, up 22.5% year on year and 10.1% over two years. Net loss amounted to €19.2K, an improvement from the €68.1K loss recorded in 2024 and the €34.8K loss in 2023, so profitability remained negative but the loss narrowed. The 2025 profit margin was -15.2%. At year-end, total assets stood at €176.6K, with long-term assets of €127.9K and short-term assets of €48.6K. Liabilities were €184.9K, leaving equity at -€8.3K. The negative equity makes leverage ratios and ROE difficult to interpret in isolation, although ROA was -10.9% and asset turnover was 0.72x. With staff data available, revenue per employee was €63.3K and profit per employee was -€9.6K, indicating modest operating scale and continued losses despite higher sales.