Nulinė altitudė - Company finances
|
EUR
|
2024
From: 2024-03-21
To: 2024-12-31
|
2025
From: 2025-01-01
To: 2025-12-31
|
|---|---|---|
|
Financial data
|
||
| Sales revenue | 64,900 | 142,238 |
| Profit before tax | 23,948 | 33,198 |
| Net profit | 23,948 | 31,198 |
| Equity | 23,949 | 31,199 |
| Liabilities | 9,880 | 92,371 |
| Non-current assets | 17,000 | 61,712 |
| Current assets | 16,829 | 61,858 |
| Total assets | 33,829 | 123,570 |
|
Taxes paid
|
||
| STI taxes | 10,821 | 17,297 |
|
Financial indicators
|
||
| Revenue change y/y | - | +119.2% |
| ROA Return on Assets (ROA). The ratio of net profit to assets. Indicates the company's efficiency. | 70.8% | 25.2% |
| ROE Return on equity. The ratio of net profit to equity. Shows the return to shareholders. | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Profit margin Net profit margin. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | 36.9% | 21.9% |
| EBT% EBT (Earnings Before Taxes) to revenue ratio. Shows the overall profitability of the company. | 36.9% | 23.3% |
| Liabilities/Equity The debt-to-equity ratio shows the company's capital structure. | 0.4 | 3.0 |
| Revenue per employee Ratio of revenue to the average annual number of employees. Indicates company efficiency. | - | - |
Sales revenue
See Scoris data in Google Search
Mark Scoris as a favorite source. One click, no registration.
Nulinė altitudė - Social security debts
| From | To | Debt, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-01 | 2025-07-31 | 72.45 |
Nulinė altitudė - VMI tax arrears
| From | To | Overdue, € |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-29 | 2025-10-03 | 1.09 |
| 2025-06-28 | 2025-07-25 | 0.35 |
VMI debt information has been collected since 2024-10-07. Debts for older periods will not be displayed.
Analysis of the company's financial position
This description was generated by artificial intelligence.
Report if inaccurate.
Nuline altitude, MB (code 306707537) is a Lithuanian small partnership engaged in architectural activities. In the latest financial year, 2025, the company generated revenue of €142.2K, up 119.2% year on year from €64.9K in 2024. Net profit rose to €31.2K from €23.9K a year earlier, although the profit margin narrowed from 36.9% to 21.9% as revenue expanded faster than earnings. The 2024–2025 trajectory therefore shows strong top-line growth with continued profitability.
At the end of 2025, total assets stood at €123.6K, supported by €61.7K of long-term assets and €61.9K of short-term assets. Equity amounted to €31.2K, while liabilities reached €92.4K. Key ratios for 2025 indicate a high return on equity of 100.0%, return on assets of 25.2%, debt-to-equity of 2.96, and asset turnover of 1.15x. The company’s financial profile shows a growing operating base and improved scale in 2025, alongside a higher leverage position.
At the end of 2025, total assets stood at €123.6K, supported by €61.7K of long-term assets and €61.9K of short-term assets. Equity amounted to €31.2K, while liabilities reached €92.4K. Key ratios for 2025 indicate a high return on equity of 100.0%, return on assets of 25.2%, debt-to-equity of 2.96, and asset turnover of 1.15x. The company’s financial profile shows a growing operating base and improved scale in 2025, alongside a higher leverage position.